Referee Fixtures - Daniel Gazzea
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
U19 Sun Champ..Cherry OrchardRaheny UnitedElmdale Crescent
Premier Saturday27/08/22 12 pmSeafordrock United10MP FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Division 3B Saturday10/09/22 1:30 pmMonread FC02Oliver Bond CelticMonread Park
Division 3 Sunday11/09/22 11 amMount Merrion FC43Wayside CelticUCD Fosters Ave.
Premier 1 Saturday24/09/22 1 pmJobstown Celtic FC32Finglas United Youth & FootballJobstown Park
Division 3 Sunday25/09/22 11 amGarda AFC31Mount Merrion FCCopper Face Jacks Park
Division 3 Saturday01/10/22 12 pmCastleknock Celtic21Dublin Airport FCSt Catherine's Park, Castleknock
Division 3A Sunday02/10/22 11 amBallyfermot United44Mountview CFCLe Fanu Park (The Lawns)
Division 3A Sunday16/10/22 11 amMountview CFC05Loughshinny UnitedHartstown Park
Premier Sunday23/10/22 11 amCastleknock Celtic21Verona FCSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
Division 3B Saturday29/10/22 12 pmWhitehall Rangers40Dundrum FCPaddy Maloney Park
Division 3 Sunday13/11/22 11 amGarda AFC22McKelvey CelticCopper Face Jacks Park
Division 3A Sunday20/11/22 11 amWhitehall Rangers22St. John VianneyPaddy Mahony Park Dublin Airport
Division 3 Sunday27/11/22 11 amGarda AFC42Edenderry Town FCCopper Face Jacks Park
Senior Cup Vere Deane04/12/22 11 amFinglas United Youth & Football52Loughshinny UnitedKildonan Road
Premier Saturday14/01/23 1 pmMP FC01Manortown UnitedGrangegorman DIT Astro
Division 3 Sunday22/01/23 11 amMount Merrion FC12Ballyoulster United AFCUCD Fosters Ave.
Division 3A Saturday28/01/23 12 pmSt. John Vianney51Trinity DonaghmedeKilmore Drive
Division 3A Sunday29/01/23 11 amMountview CFC55Whitehall RangersHartstown Park
Division 3 Saturday04/02/23 12 pmDublin Airport FC31Greenhills Greenpark FCALSAA Sports Complex
Senior Cup Vere Deane05/02/23 11 amMountview CFC21Baldoyle UnitedHartstown Park
Senior Cup Tom Carroll11/02/23 2 pmKnockmitten United FC28Monread FCKnockmitten Park
Division 3A Sunday12/02/23 2 pmRush Athletic FC40Mountview CFCSt Catherine's Park, Rush
Senior Cup Tom Carroll18/02/23 1 pmEnniskerry YC21Hyde Park FCBerryfield Park
Division 3A Sunday19/02/23 11 amBallyfermot United12Rivervalley RangersLe Fanu Park (The Lawns)
Senior Cup Tom Carroll25/02/23 1 pmBalrothery FC21Sallynoggin/Pearse FCRing Commons Sports Centre
Premier 1 Sunday26/02/23 2 pmRathcoole Boys42Naas AFCFrank Cox Park
Division 3 Saturday04/03/23 2 pmRivervalley Rangers30Cloghertown United FCAUL Complex
Joe Tynan Cup25/03/23 2 pmLiffeybank FC14Ballyoulster United AFCSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
Division 3A Sunday26/03/23 11 amPalmerstown FC21Whitehall RangersMill Lane
Senior Cup Vere Deane02/04/23 11 amSpartak Dynamo FC51Mountview CFCMarlay Park
Division 3 Sunday09/04/23 11 amIveagh Celtic10Edenderry Town FCStannaway Park
Joe Tynan Cup15/04/23 1 pmRathcoole FC32Booth Road CelticFrank Cox Park
Premier 1 Saturday17/04/23 6:30 pmPalmerstown FC51Jobstown Celtic FCMill Lane
Senior Cup Tom Carroll29/04/23 2:30 pmLiffeybank FC08Whitehall RangersSt Catherine's Park, Lucan
Division 3 Sunday30/04/23 11 amEdenderry Town FC13SVS FCPaddy Maloney Park
Division 3B Saturday13/05/23 2 pmBooth Road Celtic43Lusk UnitedClondalkin Leisure Centre
Premier 1 Sunday14/05/23 11 amDrogheda Boys FC40Knocklyon UnitedMarley's Lane, Drogheda
Division 3 Sunday19/05/23 7:45 pmMcKelvey Celtic26Iveagh CelticCeltic Park
Division 3 Saturday20/05/23 2 pmBalscadden FC33Greenhills Greenpark FCRing Commons Sports Centre
Division 3 Sunday25/05/23 7 pmFinglas United Youth & Football33Ballyoulster United AFCKildonan Road
Division 3A Sunday28/05/23 11 amBaldoyle United01Rivervalley RangersDonaghmede Park
Total: 42
Date From
Date To